Record Details (Strathroy Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110011321101063210219
Tournament5212117431015995222616
Regular Season42231631531203219103100837442266253203
Overall48261751751303823123125988649298300228
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE3421117911007153112410
Atom BB6321211211006274212714
Atom LL Blue101015101023202038
Atom LL Red1100822011253111107
Bantam AE33300812101835401164
Bantam BB540118565102015119113820
Bantam LL Blue21101163120111952302225
Bantam LL Red1001771100622101139
Major Midget BB11004232101554310197
Midget AE3211044220041431085
Midget LL Blue101005110032211037
Midget LL Red201168110021311189
Novice BB4310241621107564203121
Novice LL Blue2020071010033030010
Novice LL Red00000033001433300143
PeeWee AE35410311021016275113712
Peewee AE3 #2312091220204951401321
PeeWee BB32106722006354101210
Peewee LL Blue101004101005202009
PeeWee LL Red1010081010292020217
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons2110572101824211139
East Lambton Eagles White1100821100712200153
Ilderton Jets00000033001953300195
Lambeth Lancers42201714330015675203220
Lambton Shores Predators Black0000003210101132101011
Lambton Shores Predators Red1010052110373120312
Lucan Irish33001670000003300167
Mooretown Jr. Flags220062210132430194
Mt. Brydges Cougars101023110031211054
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue10103521107931201014
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold402292211003251221224
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1010151010292020314
Petrolia Oilers00000042201494220149
South Huron Sabres32109622009454101810
St. Marys Rock8521241710101595312522
St. Thomas Jr Stars32101460000003210146
Tillsonburg Tornadoes21101360000002110136
Wallaceburg Lakers33002150000003300215
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Don Lough2101212200814301102
Dorchester (South)000000210182210182
Forest (Amtelecom)0000006330132163301321
Gemini (Blue)301612211796000000301612211796
Gemini (Green)138414727000000138414727
Greenwood00000042201494220149
Ilderton00000022001042200104
Lambeth00000033001563300156
MSC (Rink 1)000000210132210132
South Huron00000042111284211128
Tri-Township0000005320152153201521
Printed from sdmha.org on Monday, October 15, 2018 at 9:27 PM