Record Details (Strathroy Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21105422001334310187
Tournament33001476231141795312824
Regular Season4022135139113301513284937037267223206
Overall452614515812438191631111138345308269237
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE3430113821107664112014
Atom BB541019863301721117403629
Atom LL Blue1010122011293021311
Atom LL Red10101431207174130821
Bantam AE33111109431071174211720
Bantam BB422010921019763211916
Bantam LL Blue1010251010382020513
Bantam LL Red20207141010013030715
Midget AE342201114431020485303118
Midget BB33001560000003300156
Midget LL Blue11004222001133300155
Midget LL Red210143101012311155
PeeWee AE34301241231116674123018
Peewee AE44220161610103452301920
PeeWee BB44001333300927700225
Peewee LL Blue1001551010362011811
PeeWee LL Red1010342110663120910
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons000000211067211067
East Lambton Eagles211044330018854102212
East Lambton Eagles White20206100000002020610
Lambton Shores Predators Red1100431010072110410
Lucan Irish Green10101220203133030415
Mooretown Jr Flags00000021101162110116
Mooretown Jr. Flags3210871100804310167
Mt. Brydges Cougars211086302121551311021
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue000000201134201134
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold100155202051230211017
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red100100220086320186
North Middlesex Jr. Stars43101890000004310189
Petrolia Oilers1100721100322200104
South Huron Sabres76103214413058117403722
South Kent Lightning000000220061220061
St. Marys Rock8611251400000086112514
St. Thomas Jr Stars20113101100313111611
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston0000003210171132101711
Blenheim000000220061220061
Canada Summit Centre - Jack Bionda Rink1100622110653210127
Dorchester (South)000000211067211067
Forest (Amtelecom)000000211039211039
Gemini (Blue)36191251261080000003619125126108
Gemini (Green)43101030000004310103
Lucan00000020203132020313
MSC (Rink 1)00000022001512200151
South Huron000000413058413058
Tri-Township0000009252183792521837
WMMC211086000000211086
Printed from sdmha.org on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 9:59 PM