U18 LL Red, LL (Strathroy Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (6)
TeamPts
0
0
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (14)
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Winter Season | Group B
    8:30PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    5-1
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    [U18LLW-98] The Shores Recreation Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Winter Season | Group B
    7:40PM
    South Huron Sabres Red
    1-1
    South Huron Sabres Black
    [U18LLW-86] South Huron Recreational Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Winter Season | Group B
    7:15PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    1-6
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    [U18LLW-100] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Winter Season | Group C
    2:30PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    1-4
    Aylmer Flames
    [U18LLW-97] East Elgin Community Centre (Kinsmen)
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Winter Season | Group B
    9:00PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    5-4
    Lambeth Lancers LL2
    [U18LLW-99] Lambeth Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Winter Season | Group B
    5:30PM
    South Huron Sabres Black
    3-5
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    [U18LLW-94] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Winter Season | Group A
    5:30PM
    Belmont Rangers
    3-3
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    [U18LLW-93] Thamesford Rec Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Winter Season | Group C
    5:15PM
    Ilderton Jets
    3-6
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    [U18LLW-95] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Winter Season | Group C
    4:30PM
    Lambeth Lancers LL1
    3-4
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    [U18LLW-96] The FlightExec Centre (APC Rink)
    -- Fri, Feb 16 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Winter Season | Group C
    8:15PM
    Aylmer Flames
    4-3
    Lambeth Lancers LL1
    [U18LLW-13] Lambeth Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Winter Season | Group A
    8:10PM
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    1-3
    Lucan Irish
    [U18LLW-92] Lucan Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Winter Season | Group A
    6:15PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
    5-3
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    [U18LLW-01] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    -- Thu, Feb 15 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Winter Season | Group B
    9:00PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
    2-2
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    [U18LLW-78] North Middlesex Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Winter Season | Group B
    8:30PM
    Lambeth Lancers LL2
    2-5
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    [U18LLW-91] Port Stanley Arena
  • Today (1)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    9:00PM
    South Huron Sabres Red
    @
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    [U18LLPD-55] North Middlesex Arena
  • Upcoming (17)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1A
    7:30PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars White
    @
    Belmont Rangers
    [U18LLPD-39] Belmont Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    3:50PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    @
    South Huron Sabres Red
    [U18LLPD-36] South Huron Recreational Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1B
    5:30PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    @
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    [U18LLPD-71] Thamesford Rec Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1B
    7:30PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
    @
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    [U18LLPD-58] Point Edward Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    9:00PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    @
    Lambeth Lancers LL2
    [U18LLPD-40] Lambeth Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    7:15PM
    East Lambton Eagles White
    @
    Lambeth Lancers LL1
    [U18LLPD-15] Lambeth Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1A
    8:15PM
    Lucan Irish
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    [U18LLPD-29] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    8:30PM
    South Huron Sabres Black
    @
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    [U18LLPD-53] Port Stanley Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1A
    8:35PM
    Belmont Rangers
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars White
    [U18LLPD-06] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    9:00PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
    @
    South Huron Sabres Red
    [U18LLPD-67] South Huron Recreational Centre
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    6:45PM
    Ilderton Jets
    @
    Aylmer Flames
    [U18LLPD-17] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    8:30PM
    Lambeth Lancers LL2
    @
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    [U18LLPD-23] Port Stanley Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    9:30PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    @
    Lambeth Lancers LL1
    [U18LLPD-66] Lambeth Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1B
    9:45PM
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    [U18LLPD-45] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    6:30PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
    [U18LLPD-42] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1B
    7:15PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
    [U18LLPD-72] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1A
    9:30PM
    Belmont Rangers
    @
    Lucan Irish
    [U18LLPD-05] Lucan Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
24
Sat
U18 LL Red
5:30 PM
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU18LLPD-71
Thamesford
Feb
26
Mon
U18 LL Red
9:45 PM
vs Point Edward BlackhawksU18LLPD-45
Gemini (Blue)
Feb
28
Wed
U18 LL Red
7:15 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackU18LLPD-72
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Mar
02
Sat
U18 LL Red
3:30 PM
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackU18LLPD-60
Gemini (Blue)
Mar
06
Wed
U18 LL Red
9:30 PM
vs Thamesford Attack YellowU18LLPD-75
Gemini (Blue)
Mar
09
Sat
U18 LL Red
7:30 PM
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU18LLPD-70
Point Edward
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024
No events for Sun, Feb 25, 2024