Record Details, Atom LL Blue, 2018-2019, U8 (Strathroy Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament4211141021108463212214
Regular Season104422928115514137219937065
Playoff3300854220161275202417
Overall179535143178816553341713411696
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames Black1100811100522200133
Aylmer Flames Red00000011001011100101
East Lambton Eagles Black000000101037101037
East Lambton Eagles White2110662020284130814
Kent Cobras Black110032000000110032
Lambeth Lancers 11100401100612200101
Lucan Irish Green101018000000101018
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2101322110974211129
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold321098321010664201914
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red101015000000101015
Mt. Brydges Cougars White000000110010110010
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1000000101028101028
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2110031100166210197
Riverside Rangers AtoMc White100122000000100122
Riverside Rangers Yellow101034000000101034
South Huron Sabres Black000000202046202046
South Huron Sabres Red000000110071110071
St. Marys Rock 1100122000000100122
Wallaceburg Lakers110062000000110062
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston00000030305153030515
East Elgin (EastLink)00000022001532200153
Gemini (Blue)127323729110061138324330
Gemini (Green)211066101023312089
North Middlesex00000020118142011814
South Huron000000101023101023
Stephen Township000000110071110071
Tri-Township0000006420201364202013
WFCU Corporal Grendon101034000000101034
WFCU Greenshield100122000000100122
WFCU Greenshild110032000000110032
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Rosser Truck Repair
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Strathroy Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Strathroy Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Strathroy Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sdmha.org on Thursday, May 19, 2022 at 8:58 PM