Record Details, Peewee LL Blue, 2017-2018 (Strathroy Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101016000000101016
Tournament532016863301216116502824
Regular Season1072142191064049242013619143
Playoff4220111073311114115512224
Overall201271704323121017254432417214297
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames Black000000110030110030
Belmont Rangers000000101034101034
Dorchester Dragons 1110072000000110072
Dorchester Dragons 3110040000000110040
East Lambton Eagles Black42119732105574211412
East Lambton Eagles White4130111361411018102712131
Ilderton Jets000000211034211034
Lambeth Lancers101016000000101016
Lambton Shores Predators000000110041110041
Lambton Shores Predators Red101034000000101034
Lucan Irish000000110043110043
Mooretown Jr Flags Black110051000000110051
Mooretown orange000000101012101012
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1100601100812200141
PeeWee LL Red1100321100922200124
Point Edward Blackhawks00000020204122020412
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 200000011001011100101
Riverside George T White110050000000110050
Riverside Windsor Factory Supply000000110031110031
South Huron Sabres110032110050220082
St. Marys Rock110092000000110092
Strathroy Jr Rockets Red110031000000110031
Strathroy Jr Rockets White101013000000101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston00000052219115221911
Belmont000000101034101034
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110030110030
Gemini (Blue)1485151302110105169616135
Gemini (Green)31206110000003120611
Gemini (Green) (Strathroy) HOST110031000000110031
Lucan000000110043110043
North Middlesex000000110081110081
North Middlesex 00000032107103210710
North Middlesex (Parkhill)000000101012101012
Point Edward000000101034101034
Port Stanley00000011001011100101
South Huron000000110050110050
Watford00000041306124130612
WFCU Green Sheild22001011100313300132
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
SLE-CO Plastics Inc.
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Strathroy Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Strathroy Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Strathroy Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sdmha.org on Thursday, May 19, 2022 at 9:17 PM