Record Details, Atom AE, 2011-2012 (Strathroy Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament43101260000004310126
Regular Season129216016121002741724192313433
Playoff115422624972042212012626845
Overall27177398462117221163848349521484
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Tanners101034000000101034
Almaguin 11008011001322200212
Dorchester Dragons33001412101425401183
Ilderton Jets3210107330013565102312
Lambeth Lancers32018433001726501256
Lambton Shores Predators110013011001022200232
Mooretown Jr Flags1100321100712200103
Niagara on the Lake Wolves101034100133201167
Orangeville 110021000000110021
Petrolia Oilers2101431100633201106
Southpoint 110050000000110050
St Marys Rock614181953202116114612935
St Thomas Stars11001001100802200180
Wallaceburg Lakers110030110061220091
West Lorne Comets1100411100812200122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bothwell Arena Sports Centre00000011001321100132
Gemini (Blue)25157391450000002515739145
Gemini (Green)220071000000220071
Greenwood Rec Centre 000000110063110063
Ilderton Arena00000033001353300135
Joe Thorton Community Centre000000110080110080
Lambeth Arena00000033001723300172
Mooretown Sports Complex000000110071110071
Pyramid Rec Centre 0000005320211653202116
Thames Centre Rec Complex 000000210142210142
The Legacy Recreation Centre - Thedford00000011001021100102
Tri Township Arena 000000100133100133
Wallaceburg Memorial000000110061110061
West Lorne Arena000000110081110081
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Roy's Coffee Shop
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Strathroy Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Strathroy Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Strathroy Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sdmha.org on Sunday, August 25, 2019 at 10:46 PM