Playoff Schedule & Results (Strathroy Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
U11 Atom BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SHL-ATM-Q3-04Feb 18 20206:00 PM-7:05 PMPort Stanley Jr. SailorsGemini (Green)
SHL-ATM-Q3-05Feb 19 20206:15 PMPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
SHL-ATM-Q3-06Feb 25 20206:00 PM-7:05 PMPort Stanley Jr. SailorsGemini (Green)
U11 Atom AE3
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SHL-AAE-Q2-04Feb 20 20207:00 PM-8:05 PMSouth Kent LightningGemini (Blue)
SHL-AAE-Q2-03Feb 22 20202:20 PMSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
SHL-AAE-Q2-05Feb 23 20203:40 PMSouth Kent LightningRidgetown
U11 Atom LL Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11 Atom LL Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AF1-6Feb 20 20206:00 PM-7:00 PMSt. Marys RockGemini (Blue)
U13 PeeWee BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SHL-PW-Q1-03Feb 18 20207:05 PM-8:20 PMSouth Huron SabresGemini (Green)
SHL-PW-Q1-04Feb 19 20207:20 PMSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
SHL-PW-Q1-05Feb 21 20207:15 PM-8:30 PMSouth Huron SabresGemini (Blue)
SHL-PW-Q1-06Feb 22 20203:00 PMSouth Huron SabresStephen Township
U13 PeeWee AE3
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-AE3-Q1-3Feb 18 20207:30 PMLambeth LancersLambeth
O-P-AE3-Q1-4Feb 21 20206:00 PM-7:15 PMLambeth LancersGemini (Blue)
O-P-AE3-Q1-5Feb 22 20207:00 PMLambeth LancersLambeth
O-P-AE3-Q1-6Feb 24 20206:00 PM-7:15 PMLambeth LancersGemini (Blue)
U13 PeeWee AE4
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-AE45-S1-1Feb 20 20207:00 PMIlderton JetsIlderton
O-P-AE45-S1-2Feb 25 20206:45 PM-8:00 PMIlderton JetsGemini (Blue)
O-P-AE45-S1-3Feb 27 20208:10 PMIlderton JetsIlderton
O-P-AE45-S1-4Mar 03 20206:45 PM-8:00 PMIlderton JetsGemini (Blue)
O-P-AE45-S1-5Mar 05 20208:10 PMIlderton JetsIlderton
O-P-AE45-S1-6Mar 08 20203:00 PM-4:15 PMIlderton JetsGemini (Blue)
U13 PeeWee Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13 PeeWee Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PE1-4Feb 19 20206:10 PMSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
PE1-5Feb 22 202012:00 PM-1:10 PMSouth Huron SabresGemini (Blue)
PE1-6Feb 23 20202:10 PMSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
U15 Bantam BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SHL-BM-Q2-03Feb 18 20206:20 PM-7:45 PMSt. Marys RockGemini (Blue)
SHL-BM-Q2-04Feb 19 20208:30 PMSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
SHL-BM-Q2-05Feb 23 20204:25 PM-5:50 PMSt. Marys RockGemini (Blue)
SHL-BM-Q2-06Feb 26 20208:30 PMSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U15 Bantam AE3
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15 Bantam Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15 Bantam Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18 Midget BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SHL-MID-Q2-03Feb 20 20208:05 PM-9:35 PMWallaceburg LakersGemini (Blue)
SHL-MID-Q2-04Feb 21 20208:30 PM-10:00 PMMooretown Jr. FlagsGemini (Blue)
SHL-MID-Q2-02Feb 25 20209:10 PMMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U18 Midget AE3
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SHL-MAE-Q1-02Feb 19 20206:10 PMMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
SHL-MAE-Q1-05Feb 20 20209:30 PM-11:00 PMMooretown Jr. FlagsGemini (Blue)
SHL-MAE-Q1-04Feb 23 20205:30 PMMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
U18 Midget Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18 Midget Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Printed from sdmha.org on Tuesday, February 18, 2020 at 11:58 AM