Rep A • U13 A (11)
Buffalo River Outdoor Classic
Buffalo, NY
Rep B • U18 C1
Bill Batton Memorial Tournament
Exeter
LL • U13 LL Red
Family First House League Tournament
Riverside
LL • U15 LL Red
Family First House League Tournament
Riverside
LL • U11 LL Red
Family First House League Tournament
Windsor
U9 • U9 Red
Riverside Families First Tournament
Windsor
U5 • U5
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U10 A (14)
Practice
Gemini (Green)
U7 • U7 Blue
Shared Practice with U7 Red
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U11 A (13)
Practice
Gemini (Green)
U7 • U7 White
vs Belmont Rangers WhiteU7LL-123
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U12 A (12)
Practice
Gemini (Green)
Rep B • U18 C2
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags DU18T3-OPA-02
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U16 A (08)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 Blue
@ Lambeth LancersU9LLFI-225
Lambeth
Rep A • U18 A (07/06)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Family Day - Arena Closed
Gemini
Rep A • U16 A (08)
@ South Oxford Storm
Ingersoll
Rep A • U14 A (10)
@ St. Marys RockU14AOPB-03
St. Marys (Rock)
Rep A • U12 A (12)
Practice
Gemini (Green)
Rep A • U15 A (09)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 Red
Shared Practice with U9 MD
Gemini (Green)
LL • U11 LL Red
Shared Practice with Rep B • U11 BB
Gemini (Green)
LL • U15 LL Red
vs East Lambton Eagles WhiteU15LLPD-15
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U11 A (13)
@ Mt. Brydges CougarsU11AOPA-04
Tri-Township
Rep B • U13 BB
Practice
Gemini (Green)
Rep B • U15 C
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags DU15T3-OPA-07
MSC (Rink 1)
Rep A • U13 A (11)
@ New Hamburg HuskiesU13AOPB-03
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Rep B • U18 C2
vs South Huron Sabres DU18T3-OPA-05
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U18 A (07/06)
vs South Oxford StormU18AOPA-09
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U18 C1
Practice
Gemini (Green)
LL • U13 LL Red
Practice
WMMC
Rep A • U11 A (13)
Practice
WMMC
U9 • U9 Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU9LLFI-92
Port Stanley
Rep B • U15 C
Practice
WMMC
Rep B • U13 BB
@ St. Marys Rock BBU13BB-OPA-004
St. Marys (Rock)
LL • U18 LL Blue
Practice
WMMC
DP • U14 -U18 Player Development
Development w Brandon Buck
WMMC
Rep A • U10 A (14)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U13 A (11)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U12 A (12)
@ Mt. Brydges CougarsU12AOPA-02
Tri-Township
LL • U13 LL Red
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU13LLPD-69
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U15 C
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars C2U15T3-OPA-09
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U18 A (07/06)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U18 LL Red
Practice
Gemini (Green)
Rep A • U16 A (08)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U15 LL Red
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 Red
Shared Practice with U9 Blue
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U11 LL Red
vs St. Marys RockU11LLPO-84
Gemini (Green)
Rep A • U14 A (10)
vs Norfolk KnightsU14AOPB-04
Gemini (Green)
U7 • U7 Blue
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
U7 • U7 White
Shared Practice with U7 Red
Gemini (Green)
U5 • U5
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 Blue
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars BlackU9LLFI-119
Gemini (Green)
Rep A • U10 A (14)
vs Norfolk KnightsU10AOPA-06
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU9LLFI-121
Gemini (Green)
Rep A • U11 A (13)
vs Norfolk KnightsU11AOPA-05
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U14 A (10)
Practice
Gemini (Green)
Rep A • U12 A (12)
vs Dorchester DragonsU12AOPA-03
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U13 A (11)
vs Norfolk KnightsU13AOPB-04
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U16 A (08)
@ Dorchester Dragons
FlightExec Centre (APC)
Rep A • U15 A (09)
vs Norfolk KnightsU15AOPA-05
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 MD
@ St. Marys RockU9T1AB-29
St. Marys (Blue)
Rep A • U18 A (07/06)
vs New Hamburg HuskiesU18AOPA-14
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U18 LL Red
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU18LLPD-71
Thamesford
Rep B • U15 C
@ Lucan Irish CU15T3-OPA-11
Lucan
Rep B • U18 C1
@ Wallaceburg Lakers CU18T2-OPA-04
Wallaceburg
U5 • U5
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U11 BB
Practice
Gemini (Green)
U7 • U7 Blue
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U11 A (13)
Practice
Gemini (Green)
U7 • U7 White
vs North Middlesex Jr Stars FelkarU7LC-31
Gemini (Blue)
U7 • U7 White
vs North Middlesex Jr Stars RoelandsU7LC-30
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U13 BB
Practice
Gemini (Green)
Rep A • U10 A (14)
@ South Oxford StormU10AOPA-08
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Rep A • U15 A (09)
@ Norfolk KnightsU15AOPA-06
Talbot
LL • U15 LL Red
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU15LLPD-61
Forest (Amtelecom)
Rep B • U18 C1
vs Wallaceburg Lakers CU18T2-OPA-05
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U13 A (11)
@ Norfolk KnightsU13AOPB-05
Waterford
U7 • U7 Red
@ Woodstock Jr Navy VetsEx Game
Reeves Community Complex
Rep A • U16 A (08)
vs Dorchester Dragons
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U12 A (12)
@ Dorchester DragonsU12AOPA-04
FlightExec Centre (APC)
LL • U13 LL Red
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU13LLPD-71
Watford
Rep A • U14 A (10)
@ Norfolk KnightsU14AOPB-05
Waterford
Rep A • U18 A (07/06)
vs Norfolk KnightsU18AOPA-15
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 MD
@ London Bandits
Earl Nichols
Rep B • U18 C2
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags DU18T3-OPA-14
MSC (Rink 1)
LL • U18 LL Blue
@ South Huron Sabres RedU18LLPD-67
South Huron
DP • U10 - U13 Player Development
Development w Brandon Buck
WMMC
U9 • U9 Red
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U11 BB
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars BBU11BB-OPA-006
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U11 A (13)
@ St. Marys RockU11AOPA-07
St. Marys (Rock)
Rep B • U13 BB
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BBU13BB-OPA-006
Tri-Township
Rep A • U10 A (14)
vs St. Marys RockU10AOPA-09
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 MD
Practice
Gemini (Green)
LL • U15 LL Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU15LLPD-42
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U15 C
Practice
Gemini (Green)
Rep B • U18 C2
@ East Lambton Eagles DU18T3-OPA-08
Alvinston
LL • U18 LL Red
vs Point Edward BlackhawksU18LLPD-45
Gemini (Blue)
Development Programs
Unused Ice
Gemini (Green)
U9 • U9 MD
Shared Practice with U9 Blue
Gemini (Green)
Rep A • U15 A (09)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U13 A (11)
Practice
Gemini (Green)
Rep A • U10 A (14)
Practice
Gemini (Green)
LL • U18 LL Blue
vs North Middlesex Jr StarsU18LLPD-42
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U11 LL Red
Shared Practice with Rep B • U11 BB
Gemini (Green)
Rep A • U16 A (08)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U18 A (07/06)
@ St. Marys RockU18AOPA-11
St. Marys (Rock)
Rep B • U18 C1
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags BU18T2-OPA-06
MSC (Rink 1)
Rep B • U18 C2
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U18 LL Red
Practice
Gemini (Green)
LL • U13 LL Red
Practice
WMMC
Rep A • U12 A (12)
Practice
WMMC
Rep A • U14 A (10)
Practice
WMMC
U7 • U7 White
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars ReadU7LC-32
North Middlesex
LL • U18 LL Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackU18LLPD-72
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
LL • U15 LL Red
Practice
WMMC
Rep A • U18 A (07/06)
@ South Oxford StormU18AOPA-18
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Rep A • U16 A (08)
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township
Rep A • U13 A (11)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U15 C
vs Ilderton Jets DU15T3-OPA-14
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U16 A (08)
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U18 C2
vs East Lambton Eagles DU18T3-OPA-11
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U18 A (07/06)
Practice
Gemini (Green)
U9 • U9 MD
Lefroy Year End Tournament
Innisfil
U9 • U9 MD
@ George Bell Titans White27
Innisfill Recreational Centre
Rep A • U10 A (14)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 MD
vs Burlington Bulldogs White30
Innisfill Recreational Centre
Rep A • U15 A (09)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 Blue
Shared Practice with U9 Red
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U11 LL Red
vs Lucan IrishU11LLPO-44
Gemini (Green)
Rep A • U14 A (10)
vs St. Marys RockU14AOPB-07
Gemini (Green)
Rep B • U15 C
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars C2U15T3-OPA-15
Port Stanley
Rep B • U18 C2
@ South Huron Sabres DU18T3-OPA-12
Hensall Arena
U9 • U9 MD
Lefroy Year End Tournament
Innisfil
U7 • U7 Red
Shared Practice with U7 White
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U11 LL Red
Practice
Gemini (Green)
U5 • U5
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 MD
@ Collingwood Blues58
Centre Ice Sportsplex
U7 • U7 White
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars FelkarU7LC-33
North Middlesex
Rep A • U14 A (10)
Practice
Gemini (Green)
U7 • U7 Blue
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey/WhiteU7LL-565
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Rep B • U13 BB
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars BBU13BB-OPA-008
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 Blue
vs St. Marys Rock LL2U9LLFI-142
Gemini (Green)
Rep A • U11 A (13)
vs St. Marys RockU11AOPA-09
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 Red
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU9LLFI-145
Gemini (Green)
LL • U13 LL Red
@ Lambeth LancersU13LLPD-70
Lambeth
Rep A • U12 A (12)
vs Mt. Brydges CougarsU12AOPA-06
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U10 A (14)
@ Norfolk KnightsU10AOPA-11
Talbot
Rep A • U13 A (11)
vs Norfolk KnightsU13AOPB-07
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U18 LL Red
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackU18LLPD-60
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U11 BB
@ St. Marys Rock BBU11BB-OPA-008
St. Marys (Rock)
Rep A • U18 A (07/06)
vs Dorchester DragonsU18AOPA-21
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U15 LL Red
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU15LLPD-63
Alvinston
Rep A • U15 A (09)
@ South Oxford StormU15AOPA-08
Ingersoll
Rep B • U18 C1
@ Wallaceburg Lakers CU18T2-OPA-07
Wallaceburg
U9 • U9 MD
Lefroy Year End Tournament
Innisfil
U5 • U5
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U13 A (11)
Practice
Gemini (Green)
U7 • U7 White
Shared Practice with U7 Red
Gemini (Blue)
U5 • U5
End of Season Banquet
Westcast Room - Gemini
U9 • U9 Red
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU9LLFI-100
Gemini (Green)
U7 • U7 Blue
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 Blue
vs St. Marys Rock LL3U9LLFI-23
Gemini (Green)
Rep B • U13 BB
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars BBU13BB-OPA-009
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Rep A • U16 A (08)
vs South Oxford Storm
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U11 A (13)
@ Norfolk KnightsU11AOPA-10
Waterford
Rep B • U18 C1
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags BU18T2-OPA-08
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U15 A (09)
@ Dorchester DragonsU15AOPA-09
FlightExec Centre (APC)
Rep B • U11 BB
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BBU11BB-OPA-010
Tri-Township
Rep B • U18 C2
vs Lucan Irish DU18T3-OPA-16
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U12 A (12)
@ Dorchester DragonsU12AOPA-07
FlightExec Centre (APC)
Rep A • U14 A (10)
@ Norfolk KnightsU14AOPB-08
Waterford
Rep A • U18 A (07/06)
@ Norfolk KnightsU18AOPA-24
Talbot
LL • U18 LL Blue
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU18LLPD-68
Port Stanley
DP • U10 - U13 Player Development
Development w Max Campbell
WMMC
U9 • U9 Red
Shared Practice with U9 Blue
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U13 LL Red
vs Lambeth LancersU13LLPD-23
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U13 BB
vs St. Marys Rock BBU13BB-OPA-011
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U11 BB
Practice
Gemini (Green)
Rep B • U15 C
Practice
Gemini (Green)
LL • U15 LL Red
vs Lambton Shores Predators RedU15LLPD-24
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U18 LL Blue
vs South Huron Sabres BlackU18LLPD-54
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U16 A (08)
Practice
Gemini (Green)
Rep A • U10 A (14)
Practice
Gemini (Green)
U9 • U9 Red
Shared Practice with U9 MD
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U11 A (13)
Practice
Gemini (Green)
Rep B • U15 C
vs Lucan Irish CU15T3-OPA-18
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U11 BB
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars BBU11BB-OPA-012
Gemini (Green)
Rep A • U13 A (11)
@ New Hamburg HuskiesU13AOPB-09
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Rep A • U15 A (09)
vs Dorchester DragonsU15AOPA-11
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U16 A (08)
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Rep A • U18 A (07/06)
vs St. Marys RockU18AOPA-28
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U18 LL Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU18LLPD-69
Forest (Amtelecom)
LL • U18 LL Red
Practice
Gemini (Green)
Rep B • U13 BB
Practice
WMMC
LL • U13 LL Red
Practice
WMMC
Rep A • U14 A (10)
Practice
WMMC
Goalie Development w Future Pro
WMMC
DP • Goalie Development
with Future Pro
WMMC
LL • U18 LL Red
vs Thamesford Attack YellowU18LLPD-75
Gemini (Blue)
DP • U14 -U18 Player Development
Development w Mike Bondy
WMMC
Rep A • U12 A (12)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U15 A (09)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U16 A (08)
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U18 A (07/06)
@ New Hamburg HuskiesU18AOPA-29
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
LL • U18 LL Blue
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U18 LL Blue
vs Lambeth LancersU18LLPD-25
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U18 C1
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U18 C2
Practice
Gemini (Green)
U9 • U9 Blue
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 Red
Shared Practice with U9 MD
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U11 LL Red
Shared Practice with Rep B • U11 BB
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U15 LL Red
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U12 A (12)
vs Mt. Brydges CougarsU12AOPA-09
Gemini (Green)
LL • U13 LL Red
vs East Lambton Eagles WhiteU13LLPD-14
Gemini (Green)
U7 • U7 Blue
Shared Practice with U7 Red
Gemini (Blue)
U7 • U7 White
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U10 A (14)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackU9LLFI-165
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U9 • U9 Blue
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteU9LLFI-170
Tri-Township
Rep A • U11 A (13)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U11 LL Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU11LLPO-98
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Rep A • U12 A (12)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U13 A (11)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U14 A (10)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 MD
@ Sarnia Jr StingsEx Game
Clearwater Community Center
LL • U18 LL Red
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU18LLPD-70
Point Edward
U9 • U9 Blue
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
U7 • U7 Blue
Shared Practice with U7 White
Gemini (Blue)
U7 • U7 Red
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue/RedU7LL-347
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U13 LL Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU13LLPD-72
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U9 • U9 MD
@ Petrolia Oilers 1U9T1AB-44
Greenwood
Rep A • U11 A (13)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U13 BB
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U15 C
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 Red
@ Lambton Shores Predators WhiteU9LLFI-239
Thedford
Rep B • U11 BB
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U15 LL Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU15LLPD-62
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
DP • U10 - U13 Player Development
Development w Max Campbell
WMMC
LL • U13 LL Red
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U14 A (10)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U15 A (09)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U18 LL Red
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 MD
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U11 BB
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U12 A (12)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U13 BB
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U15 LL Red
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U18 LL Blue
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
No events for Wed, Mar 13, 2024
LL • U11 LL Red
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U10 A (14)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U11 A (13)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U13 A (11)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U15 C
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U11 BB
Warriors Tournament
Garden City
Rep B • U11 BB
Warriors Tournament
Garden City
U7 • U7 Blue
Shared Practice with U7 Red
Gemini (Blue)
U7 • U7 White
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 Red
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 MD
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars 1U9T1AB-40
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U11 A (13)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U11 LL Red
@ Lucan IrishU11LLPO-99
Lucan
Rep B • U15 C
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U10 A (14)
@ St Thomas StarsEx Game
Port Stanley Arena
Rep B • U13 BB
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U13 A (11)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U14 A (10)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U11 BB
Warriors Tournament
Garden City
LL • U11 LL Red
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U10 A (14)
Practice
Gemini (Green)
U7 • U7 Blue
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U13 A (11)
Practice
Gemini (Green)
U7 • U7 White
vs Belmont Rangers BlueU7LL-98
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 Red
vs Dorchester Dragons LL3U9LLFI-29
Gemini (Green)
U7 • U7 Red
@ Dorchester Dragons RedU7LL-581
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
Rep A • U12 A (12)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U11 A (13)
vs South Oxford StormU11AOPC-01
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U15 C
vs South Huron Sabres DU15T3-OPC-01
Gemini (Blue)
DP • U10 - U13 Player Development
Development w Brandon Buck
WMMC
U9 • U9 MD
Shared Practice with U9 Red
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 Blue
vs Dorchester Dragons LL1U9LLFI-204
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U11 LL Red
@ Aylmer Flames RedU11LLPO-97
East Elgin (EastLink)
LL • U13 LL Red
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU13LLPO-37
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U13 BB
Practice
Gemini (Green)
Rep A • U14 A (10)
vs Dorchester DragonsU14SHCPA-01
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U15 A (09)
Practice
Gemini (Green)
LL • U18 LL Blue
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U18 LL Red
Practice
Gemini (Green)
U9 • U9 Blue
Shared Practice with U9 MD
Gemini (Green)
Rep A • U13 A (11)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U11 BB
Practice
Gemini (Green)
Rep A • U11 A (13)
@ South Oxford StormU11AOPC-02
Ingersoll
Rep A • U10 A (14)
Practice
Gemini (Green)
Rep A • U12 A (12)
vs New Hamburg HuskiesU12ASHCPB-01
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U13 LL Red
Practice
Gemini (Green)
Rep A • U15 A (09)
vs Dorchester Dragons
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U15 C
@ South Huron Sabres DU15T3-OPC-02
South Huron
LL • U18 LL Blue
vs Lambton Shores Predators RedU18LLPO-24
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U15 LL Red
Practice
Gemini (Green)
Rep A • U14 A (10)
Practice
WMMC
Rep A • U10 A (14)
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock)
LL • U11 LL Red
Practice
WMMC
U9 • U9 Red
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU9LLFI-140
Watford
Rep A • U18 A (07/06)
Practice
WMMC
Rep A • U12 A (12)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U11 A (13)
vs South Oxford StormU11AOPC-03
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U15 C
vs South Huron Sabres DU15T3-OPC-03
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U18 LL Red
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U18 LL Blue
Practice
Gemini (Green)
Rep B • U11 BB
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U10 A (14)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U13 LL Red
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U11 LL Red
vs Lambeth LancersU11LLPO-36
Gemini (Green)
Rep B • U13 BB
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars BBU13BB-SHC-02
Gemini (Green)
LL • U11 LL Red
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
U7 • U7 Red
Practice
Gemini (Green)
Rep A • U11 A (13)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
U7 • U7 Blue
Shared Practice with U7 White
Gemini (Green)
U9 • U9 MD
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars 1U9T1AB-33
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U15 C
Practice
Gemini (Green)
U9 • U9 Blue
vs South Huron SabresU9LLFI-181
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U13 LL Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU13LLPO-38
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U9 • U9 Red
vs Lambton Shores Predators RedU9LLFI-208
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U10 A (14)
vs New Hamburg Huskies
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U15 LL Red
vs East Lambton Eagles WhiteU15LLPO-26
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U18 LL Red
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackU18LLPO-10
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U11 BB
@ St. Marys Rock BBU11BB-SHC-01
St. Marys (Rock)
Rep A • U14 A (10)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
U7 • U7 White
Shared Practice with U7 Blue
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U11 BB
Practice
Gemini (Green)
U7 • U7 Red
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U13 BB
Practice
Gemini (Green)
U9 • U9 Red
vs Thamesford Attack GreenU9LLFI-185
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U13 LL Red
Practice
Gemini (Green)
U9 • U9 MD
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 1U9T1AB-37
MSC (Rink 1)
Rep A • U12 A (12)
@ New Hamburg HuskiesU12ASHCPB-02
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
LL • U15 LL Red
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 Blue
@ Ilderton Jets BlueU9LLFI-220
Ilderton
LL • U11 LL Red
@ Lambeth LancersU11LLPO-96
Lambeth
Rep A • U15 A (09)
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
Rep A • U11 A (13)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U13 A (11)
@ Dorchester DragonsU13ASHCPA-01
FlightExec Centre (APC)
LL • U18 LL Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackU18LLPO-11
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Rep B • U15 C
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U14 A (10)
@ Dorchester DragonsU14SHCPA-02
FlightExec Centre (APC)
LL • U18 LL Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU18LLPO-25
Forest (Amtelecom)
DP • U10 - U13 Player Development
Development w Mike Bondy
WMMC
U7 • U7 White
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 MD
vs Sarnia Jr StingsEx Game
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U11 BB
vs St. Marys Rock BBU11BB-SHC-02
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U11 LL Red
Practice
Gemini (Green)
LL • U15 LL Red
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU15LLPO-29
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U13 A (11)
Practice
Gemini (Green)
Rep B • U13 BB
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BBU13BB-SHC-01
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Rep A • U14 A (10)
Practice
Gemini (Green)
LL • U18 LL Blue
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU18LLPO-27
Gemini (Blue)
U7 • U7 Red
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
U7 • U7 Blue
Practice
Gemini (Green)
Rep A • U12 A (12)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 Blue
Practice
Gemini (Green)
LL • U13 LL Red
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU13LLPO-39
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U11 LL Red
vs St. Marys RockU11LLPO-85
Gemini (Green)
LL • U15 LL Red
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU15LLPO-25
Watford
Rep A • U13 A (11)
vs Dorchester DragonsU13ASHCPA-02
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U18 LL Red
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackU18LLPO-12
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U18 LL Blue
Practice
Gemini (Green)
Rep A • U11 A (13)
Practice
WMMC
Rep B • U11 BB
@ St. Marys Rock BBU11BB-SHC-03
St. Marys (Rock)
Rep A • U10 A (14)
Practice
WMMC
Rep B • U15 C
Practice
WMMC
Rep A • U13 A (11)
@ Dorchester DragonsU13ASHCPA-03
FlightExec Centre (APC)
Rep B • U13 BB
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BBU13BB-SHC-03
Tri-Township
LL • U15 LL Red
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U18 LL Blue
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU18LLPO-26
Port Stanley
Good Friday - Arena Closed
All Ice Pads
U7 • U7 Blue
Nick Suzuki U7 Future Star Jamboree
Lambeth
U7 • U7 White
Nick Suzuki U7 Future Star Jamboree
Lambeth
U7 • U7 Red
Nick Suzuki U7 Future Star Jamboree
Lembeth
LL • U11 LL Red
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 Blue
vs East Lambton Eagles BlackU9LLFI-27
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 MD
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags 1U9T1AB-50
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U12 A (12)
vs New Hamburg HuskiesU12ASHCPB-03
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U14 A (10)
vs Dorchester DragonsU14SHCPA-03
Gemini (Blue)
Rep A • U13 A (11)
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U13 BB
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
U9 • U9 Red
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
Rep B • U15 C
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
LL • U15 LL Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU15LLPO-30
Tri-Township
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
Rep B • U15 C
Practice
Gemini (Blue)
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
U9 • U9 Blue
LMLL Year-End U9 Tournament
Gemini
U9 • U9 Red
LMLL Year-End U9 Tournament
Gemini
Rep B • U15 C
OMHA Championship Tournament
Halton Hills
U9 • U9 Blue
LMLL Year-End U9 Tournament
Gemini
U9 • U9 Red
LMLL Year-End U9 Tournament
Gemini
Rep B • U15 C
OMHA Championship Tournament
Halton Hills
U9 • U9 Blue
LMLL Year-End U9 Tournament
Gemini
U9 • U9 Red
LMLL Year-End U9 Tournament
Gemini
Rep B • U15 C
OMHA Championship Tournament
Halton Hills
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024