Organization Calendar (Strathroy Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
LMLL - Novice LL Red - RMHA Families First Houseleague Tournament (8164)
LMLL - Atom LL Red - RMHA Families First Houseleague Tournament (8461)
LMLL - Midget LL Blue - Coldwater Classic ~ Midget (8710)
LMLL - Bantam LL Blue - Charlie Free Memorial Tournament (8730)
LMLL - Novice LL Blue - LMLL Playoffs Series C2 vs East Lambton Black
LMLL - Atom LL Red - LMLL Playoffs Series D2 vs Lambeth 2 & Ilderton White
LMLL - Novice LL Red - LMLL Playoffs Series A2 vs Lambeth
LMLL - Peewee LL Blue - LMLL Playoffs Series F1 vs North Middlesex
LMLL - PeeWee LL Red - LMLL Playoffs Series E1 vs St Marys 1
LMLL - Midget LL Red - LMLL Playoffs Series C1 vs Dorchester 1 & Lambton Shores Black
SHL - PeeWee AE4 - OMHA Quarter Finals
LMLL - Atom LL Blue - LMLL Playoffs Series E1 RR vs Mt Brydges Blue & East Lambton White
LMLL - Midget LL Blue - LMLL Playoffs Series B1 vs Belmont & Mt Brydges Gold
SHL - Novice BB - OMHA Quarter Finals
SHL - PeeWee AE3 - OMHA Quarter Finals
SHL - Atom AE3 - OMHA Quarter Finals
SHL - PeeWee BB - SHL Playoffs
SHL - Bantam AE3 - SHL Playoffs
SHL - Bantam BB - OMHA Quarter Finals
SHL - Atom BB - SHL Playoffs
SHL - Major Midget BB - SHL Playoffs
SHL - Atom AE3 - OMHA Semi-Finals
SHL - PeeWee AE4 - OMHA Semi-Finals
SHL - PeeWee AE3 - OMHA Semi-Finals
SHL
PeeWee BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LMLL
Novice LL Blue
8:00 AM
@ Riverside Rangers Green
WFCU Greenshield [64]
LMLL
Peewee LL Blue
8:10 AM
@ Riverside Rangers Primo Pizza
WFCU AM800 [65]
SHL
Atom BB
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
SHL
Novice BB
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LMLL
Atom LL Red
9:20 AM
@ Delhi Rockets
WFCU - Cpl Grn [69]
SHL
Bantam AE3
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
LMLL
Novice LL Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Riverside Rangers Black
WFCU Greenshild [70]
IP Grey
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
IP Black & IP Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
IP Red & IP Blue
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
IP White
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
LMLL
Novice LL Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers Red
WFCU AM800 [78]
LMLL
PeeWee LL Red
3:40 PM-4:50 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 1
SHL
Atom AE3
3:45 PM-4:50 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Gemini (Green) [O-AAE3-Q1-3]
LMLL
Atom LL Red
4:20 PM
@ Riverside Rangers White
WFCU - Cpl Grn [83]
SHL
PeeWee AE3
4:50 PM-6:05 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Gemini (Green) [O-PAE3-Q1-3]
LMLL
Midget LL Blue
4:55 PM-6:20 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
LMLL
Novice LL Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. LaSalle DCK Black Panthers
WFCU AM800 [85]
SHL
Bantam BB
5:15 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-BBB-Q1-3]
LMLL
Midget LL Red
6:20 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
SHL
PeeWee AE4
7:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [O-PAE4/5-Q1-3]
SHL
Midget AE3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Extra Ice Practice #15
LMLL
Atom LL Red
7:10 PM
@ Riverside Rangers Green
WFCU - AM800 [88]
SHL
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Extra Ice Practice #16
LMLL
PeeWee LL Red
7:10 PM
@ St. Marys Rock 1
SHL
Major Midget BB
9:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [SH-MID-SC1]
LMLL
Tyke Red & Tyke Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
LMLL
Novice LL Red & Novice LL Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SHL
Bantam BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Mites (Pre-School)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SHL
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Gemini (Green) [SH-ATM-SC2]
SHL
Novice BB
6:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-NWBB-Q1-3]
LMLL
PeeWee LL Red
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 1
SHL
PeeWee AE4
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Gemini (Green) [O-PAE4/5-Q1-4]
SHL
PeeWee AE3
7:40 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [O-PAE3-Q1-4]
LMLL
Peewee LL Blue
7:50 PM-9:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
SHL
PeeWee BB
7:50 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [SH-PW-SC2]
Player Development
5:00 PM-5:55 PM
Max Campbell - NOVICE
Player Development
5:55 PM-6:45 PM
Max Campbell - ATOM
Player Development
6:45 PM-7:40 PM
Max Campbell - PEEWEE
Player Development
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Max Campbell - BANTAM/MIDGET
SHL
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
Tyke White
5:45 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers White
Lambeth [T2598]
LMLL
Tyke Black
5:45 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers Blue
Lambeth [T3598]
LMLL
Atom LL Red & Atom LL Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
SHL
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Gemini (Blue) [O-BBB-Q1-4]
SHL
Major Midget BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Gemini (Blue) [SH-MID-SC2]
LMLL
Midget LL Red
9:30 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators Black
LMLL
Midget LL Blue
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
SHL
Midget AE3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
Tyke White & Tyke Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SHL
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
Gemini (Blue) [O-NWBB-Q1-4]
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
7:00 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Thornbury [B1]
SHL
Atom BB
7:05 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [SH-ATM-SC3]
SHL
Atom AE3
7:05 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
SHL
PeeWee BB
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Gemini (Green) [SH-PW-SC3]
SHL
PeeWee AE3
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
SHL
Major Midget BB
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
LMLL
Midget LL Red
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
SHL
Novice BB
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
IP Blue & IP Grey
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
IP Red
9:00 AM
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars
IP White
9:00 AM
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars
LMLL
PeeWee LL Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Mites (Pre-School)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
IP Black
10:00 AM
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars
IP Green
10:00 AM
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars
LMLL
Tyke Black
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets Black
LMLL
Tyke White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets Green
LMLL
Atom LL Red
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
11:00 AM-12:20 PM
vs. Centre Wellington
Thornbury [B4]
LMLL
Tyke Blue
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars White
LMLL
Tyke Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
SHL
PeeWee AE4
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
Gemini (Blue) [O-PAE4/5-S1-1]
LMLL
Novice LL Blue
12:00 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles Black
Watford [NC26]
SHL
Atom AE3
12:50 PM-1:55 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Gemini (Blue) [O-AAE3-S1-1]
LMLL
Atom LL Blue
1:05 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
SHL
PeeWee AE3
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
Gemini (Blue) [O-PAE3-S1-1]
SHL
Bantam AE3
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
Bantam LL Red
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
SHL
Bantam BB
5:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-BBB-Q1-5]
SHL
Atom BB
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
Novice LL Red
6:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [NA25]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
LMLL - Midget LL Blue - Coldwater Classic ~ Midget (8710)
LMLL - Bantam LL Blue - Charlie Free Memorial Tournament (8730)
LMLL - Novice LL Blue - LMLL Playoffs Series C2 vs East Lambton Black
LMLL - Atom LL Red - LMLL Playoffs Series D2 vs Lambeth 2 & Ilderton White
LMLL - Novice LL Red - LMLL Playoffs Series A2 vs Lambeth
LMLL - Atom LL Blue - LMLL Playoffs Series E1 RR vs Mt Brydges Blue & East Lambton White
SHL - PeeWee BB - SHL Playoffs
SHL - Bantam AE3 - SHL Playoffs
SHL - Bantam BB - OMHA Quarter Finals
SHL - Atom BB - SHL Playoffs
SHL - Atom AE3 - OMHA Semi-Finals
SHL - PeeWee AE4 - OMHA Semi-Finals
SHL - PeeWee AE3 - OMHA Semi-Finals
SHL - Novice BB - SHL Playoffs Pool A Semi-Finals
SHL - Major Midget BB - SHL Playoffs Pool A Semi-Finals 2
SHL - Midget AE3 - SHL Playoffs Pool B Finals
LMLL - Bantam LL Red - LMLL Playoffs Series A Consolation
LMLL - Bantam LL Blue - LMLL Playoffs Series C Consolation
LMLL - Atom LL Red - LMLL Playoffs Series D
LMLL - Atom LL Blue - LMLL Playoffs Series E
LMLL - Peewee LL Blue - LMLL Playoffs Series F
LMLL - PeeWee LL Red - LMLL Playoffs Series E
LMLL
Tyke Red & Tyke Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
LMLL
Tyke Blue & Tyke White
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
SHL
PeeWee AE4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Extra Ice Practice #15
IP Grey
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
IP Black & IP Green
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
LMLL
Novice LL Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
IP Red & IP Blue
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
IP White
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
LMLL
Atom LL Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
SHL
Bantam BB
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Gemini (Blue) [O-BBB-Q1-6]
SHL
PeeWee AE3
4:30 PM
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Meridian [O-PAE3-S1-2]
LMLL
Atom LL Red
5:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers 2
Lambeth [AD24]
SHL
Atom AE3
5:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
LMLL
Novice LL Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SHL
PeeWee BB
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
LMLL
Bantam LL Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SHL
Midget AE3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Extra Ice Practice #16
SHL
PeeWee AE3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
Novice LL Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
Peewee LL Blue
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
LMLL
Midget LL Blue
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
LMLL
PeeWee LL Red
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
SHL
Major Midget BB
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
Tyke Red & Tyke Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
SHL
PeeWee AE4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
Novice LL Red & Novice LL Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mites (Pre-School)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SHL
PeeWee AE3
7:40 PM-8:55 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
Gemini (Blue) [O-PAE3-S1-3]
SHL
Bantam AE3
8:55 PM-10:20 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
Gemini (Blue) [SH-BAE-PA3]
IP Red & IP Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
IP White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
IP Grey
5:50 PM-6:40 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
IP Black & IP Green
5:50 PM-6:40 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
LMLL
Tyke White & Tyke Black
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
LMLL
Tyke Blue & Tyke Red
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
SHL
Atom AE3
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
PeeWee LL Red
7:45 PM
@ St. Marys Rock 1
LMLL
Atom LL Red & Atom LL Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SHL
PeeWee AE4
8:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs AE
Hensall Arena [O-PAE4/5-S1-2]
LMLL
Tyke White & Tyke Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SHL
Atom AE3
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Gemini (Blue) [O-AAE3-S1-3]
SHL
PeeWee AE4
7:10 PM-8:25 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
Gemini (Blue) [O-PAE4/5-S1-3]
IP Black & IP Green
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
IP Grey
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
IP Red & IP Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Mites (Pre-School)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
LMLL
Tyke Red
10:00 AM
@ Point Edward Blackhawks 1
Point Edward [T1429]
LMLL
Tyke Blue
10:00 AM
@ Point Edward Blackhawks 2
Point Edward [T2434]
SHL
Atom AE3
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
LMLL
Tyke White
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
LMLL
Tyke Black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Blue
SHL
PeeWee AE4
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
SHL
PeeWee AE3
1:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Meridian [O-PAE3-S1-4]
SHL
Bantam AE3
3:45 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [SH-BAE-PA4]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Strathroy Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Strathroy Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Strathroy Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sdmha.org on Friday, February 22, 2019 at 10:26 PM