Gemini (Blue), Venues (Strathroy Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Extra Ice Practice #16
2018-2019
SHL
Atom AE3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Extra Ice Practice #15
2018-2019
IP Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
[Ex Game ]
2018-2019
IP Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
[Ex Game]
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Red
W (6-0)
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[BA133]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Blue
W (3-1)
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
[AC204]
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL Blue
5:20 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
6:35 PM-7:45 PM
Extra Ice Practice #15
2018-2019
SHL
Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Extra Ice Practice #14
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
L (1-2)
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-BAE3-5-C03]
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom AE3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom BB
L (1-2)
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[O-ABB-A04]
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
W (3-2)
7:45 PM-9:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[O-BBB-A03]
2018-2019
SHL
Major Midget BB
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Red & Atom LL Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Midget AE3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Tyke White & Tyke Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
W (6-3)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[O-NBB-A06]
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
L (1-2)
7:00 PM-8:25 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-BAE3-5-C05]
2018-2019
SHL
Major Midget BB
W (3-0)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[O-MBB-B04]
2018-2019
IP White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
IP Red & IP Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Blue
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[Ex Game]
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL Blue
T (2-2)
11:30 AM-12:40 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[PC090]
2018-2019
LMLL
PeeWee LL Red
12:40 PM-1:50 PM
vs. East Lambton Black
[Ex Game]
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Red
W (5-3)
1:50 PM-2:50 PM
vs. St Thomas Stars
[Ex Game]
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee BB
2:50 PM-4:00 PM
Extra Ice Practice #16
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
W (4-3)
4:00 PM-5:25 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[O-BBB-C01]
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Blue
L (5-9)
5:35 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[MA179]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Extra Ice Practice #17
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Extra Ice Practice #16
2018-2019
IP Grey
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[Ex Game]
2018-2019
IP Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[Ex Game]
2018-2019
LMLL
Tyke Red & Tyke Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Midget AE3
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
Extra Ice Practice #13
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
W (4-2)
5:10 PM-6:20 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[Ex Game]
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Red
L (3-4)
6:20 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[MB212]
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Red
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
W (3-2)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[O-PAE3-E01]
2018-2019
SHL
Atom BB
W (3-2)
7:45 PM-8:55 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr Stars
[Ex Game]
2018-2019
SHL
Major Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Extra Ice Practice #13
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Midget AE3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Tyke White & Tyke Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
W (8-1)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[O-NBB-A09]
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Blue
T (2-2)
7:05 PM-8:05 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[NC21]
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Red
8:05 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Black & IP Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Cross-Ice Ex Game
2018-2019
IP Green & IP Grey
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Extra Ice Practice #17
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE4
L (0-1)
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-PAE4-5-A04]
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Red
L (1-3)
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[NA22]
2018-2019
SHL
Atom AE3
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Major Midget BB
L (2-3)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[O-MBB-C02]
03040506070809
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Extra Ice Practice #16
2018-2019
SHL
Midget AE3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Extra Ice Practice #14
2018-2019
IP Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[Ex Game]
2018-2019
IP Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[Ex Game]
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
PeeWee LL Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Red
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
L (2-5)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[O-PAE3-E03]
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
T (1-1)
7:45 PM-9:10 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[O-BBB-C03]
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
L (6-7)
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[BC21]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Red & Atom LL Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom AE3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Midget AE3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Tyke White & Tyke Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
L (0-2)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[O-NBB-A12]
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Red
T (3-3)
7:05 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[MC16]
2018-2019
SHL
Midget AE3
L (2-4)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[O-MAE3-5-B05]
2018-2019
IP White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
IP Red & IP Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Extra Ice Practice #17
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Red
L (3-5)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[NA24]
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
12:30 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom BB
1:35 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee BB
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Extra Ice Practice #17
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
W (3-0)
5:30 PM-6:55 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[O-BBB-C05]
10111213141516
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Grey
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr Stars
[Ex Game]
2018-2019
IP Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr Stars
[Ex Game ]
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Blue
L (2-6)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[NC23]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Blue
W (2-1)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[AE16]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Red
L (2-3)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
[AD25]
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Red
L (3-4)
6:00 PM-7:25 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[BA12]
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom AE3
W (7-2)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[O-AAE3-Q1-1]
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
L (1-2)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[O-PAE3-Q1-1]
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Red
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee BB
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
L (5-6)
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[BC23]
2018-2019
SHL
Major Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Red & Atom LL Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Extra Ice Practice #14
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL Blue
W (6-3)
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[PF12]
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
L (2-3)
8:10 PM-9:35 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[SH-BAE-PA1]
2018-2019
SHL
Midget AE3
9:35 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Tyke White & Tyke Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
L (1-4)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[O-NWBB-Q1-2]
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE4
W (6-4)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-PAE4/5-Q1-2]
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
W (3-2)
8:20 PM-9:50 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[O-BBB-Q1-2]
17181920212223
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Grey
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
IP Black & IP Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
PeeWee LL Red
L (2-10)
3:40 PM-4:50 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 1
[PE15]
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Blue
W (7-1)
4:55 PM-6:20 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[MB25]
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Red
W (4-1)
6:20 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[MC15]
2018-2019
LMLL
Tyke Red & Tyke Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
PeeWee LL Red
W (5-1)
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 1
[PE13]
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL Blue
L (1-5)
7:50 PM-9:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[PF14]
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Red & Atom LL Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
L (0-7)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[O-BBB-Q1-4]
2018-2019
SHL
Major Midget BB
W (4-2)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[SH-MID-SC2]
2018-2019
SHL
Midget AE3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Tyke White & Tyke Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
L (2-3)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[O-NWBB-Q1-4]
2018-2019
SHL
Atom AE3
7:05 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Red
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue & IP Grey
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Red
W (5-0)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
[AD26]
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE4
L (2-3)
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[O-PAE4/5-S1-1]
2018-2019
SHL
Atom AE3
W (6-2)
12:50 PM-1:55 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-AAE3-S1-1]
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
W (8-2)
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
[O-PAE3-S1-1]
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Red
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom BB
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
LMLL
Tyke Red & Tyke Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Extra Ice Practice #15
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Blue
W (2-1)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[NC25]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Blue
W (3-2)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[AE15]
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee BB
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Blue
W (5-3)
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[MB26]
2018-2019
SHL
Major Midget BB
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Tyke Red & Tyke Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL Blue
W (6-5)
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[PF31]
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
W (9-4)
7:40 PM-8:55 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
[O-PAE3-S1-3]
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
W (3-0)
8:55 PM-10:20 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[SH-BAE-PA3]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Red & Atom LL Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Major Midget BB
W (5-1)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[SH-MID-PA-SF2-1]
2018-2019
SHL
Midget AE3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Blue
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Tyke White & Tyke Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom AE3
W (6-1)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-AAE3-S1-3]
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE4
W (5-1)
7:10 PM-8:25 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[O-PAE4/5-S1-3]
2018-2019
SHL
Midget AE3
W (5-2)
8:25 PM-9:55 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[SH-MID-PBF-1]
2018-2019
IP Red & IP White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom AE3
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE4
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Red
L (1-7)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[NA32]
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
W (2-0)
2:30 PM-3:55 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[SH-BAN-PA-SF1-4]
2018-2019
SHL
Midget AE3
4:10 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom BB
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
[Ex Game]
2018-2019
IP Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
[Ex Game]
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Blue
L (1-6)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[NC52]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Red
L (2-3)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[AD52]
2018-2019
LMLL
PeeWee LL Red
L (3-8)
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[PE51]
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Blue
L (4-6)
6:20 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[MB52]
2018-2019
LMLL
PeeWee LL Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Blue
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Major Midget BB
L (2-3)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[SH-MID-PA-SF2-3]
2018-2019
SHL
Atom AE3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom BB
W (2-1)
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[SH-ATM-PA-SF2-4]
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
W (4-0)
7:35 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[SH-BAN-PA-SF1-5]
2018-2019
SHL
Midget AE3
W (4-0)
9:05 PM-10:35 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[SH-MID-PBF-3]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Major Midget BB
W (5-1)
7:05 PM-8:35 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[SH-MID-PA-SF2-5]
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
8:35 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
9:35 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Tyke White & Tyke Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom AE3
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee BB
W (5-4)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[SH-PW-PA-SF2-4]
2018-2019
IP Red & IP White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE4
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Red
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
PeeWee LL Red
1:30 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Red
2:40 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
4:05 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Gemini (Blue)
667 Adair Boulevard , Strathroy, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1453 - 1006 - 278
Printed from sdmha.org on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 10:59 AM