Gemini (Blue), Venues (Strathroy Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Extra Ice Practice #7
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Grey
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
IP Black & IP Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Red
T (1-1)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[NA170]
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Red
L (2-3)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[BA129]
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Blue
L (2-8)
6:20 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[MA164]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Red & Atom LL Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Midget AE3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom AE3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom BB
W (8-1)
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[A104]
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
W (6-1)
7:35 PM-9:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[B107]
2018-2019
SHL
Major Midget BB
W (5-3)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[M129]
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Extra Ice Practice #6
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB & Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Midget AE3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Extra Ice Practice #5
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Red
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Tyke White & Tyke Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
W (8-2)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[N126]
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL Blue
W (5-4)
7:05 PM-8:15 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[PC089]
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
L (3-4)
8:15 PM-9:35 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[BB294]
2018-2019
IP White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
IP Red & IP Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Red
L (1-2)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
[AB169]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Red & IP Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
IP White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
IP Black & IP Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
IP Grey
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Blue
L (2-4)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[NB135]
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Red & Atom LL Red
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
W (9-6)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[BB310]
2018-2019
LMLL
Tyke Red & Tyke Blue
6:20 PM-7:45 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Tyke White
6:20 PM-7:45 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
PeeWee LL Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE4
W (6-0)
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars
[PAE8]
2018-2019
SHL
Midget AE3
L (1-6)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[MAE6]
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Red
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB & Atom AE3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom BB
L (2-4)
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[A117]
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
T (3-3)
7:35 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[B119]
2018-2019
SHL
Major Midget BB
W (3-0)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[M134]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Red & Atom LL Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Midget AE3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Tyke White & Tyke Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
W (3-1)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[N138]
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE4
L (2-4)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PAE17]
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
L (1-2)
8:20 PM-9:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BAE49]
2018-2019
IP White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
IP Red & IP Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Extra Ice Practice #7
2018-2019
SHL
Major Midget BB
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Extra Ice Practice #8
2018-2019
LMLL
PeeWee LL Red
(8-3)
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. LMLL - Peewee LL Blue
[PC104]
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Red
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
02030405060708
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Extra Ice Practice #9
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee BB
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Extra Ice Practice #9
2018-2019
IP Black & IP Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
IP Grey
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Blue
W (7-1)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[NB142]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Blue
T (1-1)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[AC208]
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL Blue
T (3-3)
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
[PC088]
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Blue
W (3-2)
6:10 PM-7:35 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars Silver
[MA165]
2018-2019
Goalie Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
JR Goalies With Future Pro
2018-2019
Goalie Development
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Sr Goalies With Future Pro
2018-2019
LMLL
PeeWee LL Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Red
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Midget AE3
W (3-0)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[MAE13]
2018-2019
SHL
Major Midget BB
W (9-2)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[M142]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Red & Atom LL Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Midget AE3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Major Midget BB
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Tyke White & Tyke Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
W (5-0)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[N152]
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE4
L (1-2)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[PAE23]
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
T (3-3)
8:20 PM-9:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[BAE56]
2018-2019
IP White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
IP Red & IP Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Extra Ice Practice #8
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Red
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Blue
W (8-1)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[AC207]
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Red
L (4-5)
1:30 PM-2:50 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[BA131]
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
W (9-4)
2:50 PM-4:10 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[BB290]
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
(8-1)
4:10 PM-5:25 PM
vs. SHL - PeeWee AE4
[PAE21]
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Red
W (3-2)
5:35 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[MB206]
09101112131415
2018-2019
LMLL
PeeWee LL Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Extra Ice Practice #10
2018-2019
IP Grey
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
IP Black & IP Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Red
L (0-2)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[NA164]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Red
L (4-5)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[AB168]
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL Blue
L (3-5)
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 1
[PC086]
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Blue
T (6-6)
6:10 PM-7:35 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[MA178]
2018-2019
SHL
Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Extra Ice Practice #9
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Red
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom AE3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom BB
W (3-2)
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
vs. London Bandits
[WAMD50]
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
T (2-2)
7:35 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[B146]
2018-2019
SHL
Major Midget BB
W (9-1)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[M149]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Red & Atom LL Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Midget AE3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Major Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Tyke White & Tyke Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Red
L (0-4)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[NA169]
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE4
L (1-10)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[PAE20]
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
L (1-2)
8:20 PM-9:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[BAE61]
2018-2019
IP Green & IP Black
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Red
10:30 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Midget AE3
11:50 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Blue
W (5-0)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[NB143]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Blue
T (2-2)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 1
[AC209]
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
T (2-2)
3:00 PM-4:25 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[BAE44]
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee BB
4:25 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Red
W (5-2)
5:35 PM-7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[MB220]
16171819202122
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Extra Ice Practice #11
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Extra Ice Practice #9
2018-2019
IP Grey & IP Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
IP Black & IP Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Red
W (3-0)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[NA178]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Red
W (3-0)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
[AB178]
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
W (5-2)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[BB299]
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Blue
W (4-2)
6:20 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[MA175]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Red & Atom LL Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Red
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom BB
W (3-1)
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WAMD49]
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
L (0-3)
7:35 PM-9:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[B158]
2018-2019
SHL
Major Midget BB
L (1-2)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[M156]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Red & Atom LL Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom BB & Atom AE3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Midget AE3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Major Midget BB
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Tyke White & Tyke Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
W (9-4)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[N181]
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE4
L (0-2)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[PAE10]
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
W (3-1)
8:20 PM-9:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BAE67]
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Blue
(1-2)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. LMLL - Novice LL Red
[Ex Game]
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
9:30 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
10:50 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom BB
12:20 PM-1:50 PM
Extra Ice Practice #11
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
1:50 PM-3:20 PM
Extra Ice Practice #7
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Blue
W (4-0)
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
[AC203]
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Red
L (1-2)
4:20 PM-5:40 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[BA135]
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
T (2-2)
5:40 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[BB291]
23242526272829
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Extra Ice Practice #10
2018-2019
IP Grey
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
IP Black & IP Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Red
L (1-4)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[NA168]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Red
T (2-2)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[AB167]
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Red
L (4-6)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[BA142]
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Red
L (1-2)
6:20 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[MB208]
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Extra Ice Practice #12
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Red & Atom LL Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Tyke White & Tyke Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL Blue
W (6-5)
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[PC087]
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
T (1-1)
7:10 PM-8:25 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[Ex Game]
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Red
T (4-4)
8:25 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[BA130]
2018-2019
IP White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
IP Red & IP Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Red & Novice LL Blue
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL Blue
L (2-5)
11:30 AM-12:40 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[PC091]
2018-2019
SHL
Atom AE3
12:40 PM-1:45 PM
Extra Ice Practice #11
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
1:45 PM-2:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE4
2:55 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
4:05 PM-5:25 PM
Extra Ice Practice #11
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Red
5:25 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Extra Ice Practice #10
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Extra Ice Practice #11
2018-2019
IP Grey
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
IP Black & IP Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
PeeWee LL Red
W (3-2)
3:00 PM-4:10 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[PC099]
2018-2019
LMLL
Tyke Blue
4:10 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
5:10 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee BB
6:20 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Blue & Novice LL Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
PeeWee LL Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Extra Ice Practice #13
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Tyke White & Tyke Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
T (3-3)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. St Thomas Stars
[used extra ice #13]
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
7:05 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Red & IP Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
IP White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Blue
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
11:30 AM-12:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Major Midget BB
12:40 PM-1:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
1:55 PM-3:15 PM
Extra Ice Practice #13
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Blue
W (3-2)
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[NB133]
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
W (2-1)
4:15 PM-5:35 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[BB307]
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Blue
L (2-4)
5:35 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[MA168]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
LMLL
PeeWee LL Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Extra Ice Practice #12
2018-2019
IP Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr Stars
[Half-Ice Game]
2018-2019
IP Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr Stars
[Ex Game]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Red
T (1-1)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
[AB174]
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL Red
L (1-3)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[NA166]
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Red
L (3-5)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[BA139]
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
6:20 PM-7:45 PM
Extra Ice Practice #14
2018-2019
Goalie Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
JR Goalies With Future Pro
2018-2019
Goalie Development
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Sr Goalies With Future Pro
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam AE3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Red
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
PeeWee LL Red
W (5-1)
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[PC103]
2018-2019
SHL
Bantam BB
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Major Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL Red & Atom LL Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Midget AE3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Tyke White & Tyke Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Atom AE3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE3
W (10-2)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-PAE3-A01]
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Blue
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Red & IP Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
IP White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Mites (Pre-School)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SHL
Novice BB
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Extra Ice Practice #15
2018-2019
LMLL
PeeWee LL Red
W (4-1)
11:30 AM-12:40 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
[PC101]
2018-2019
SHL
Atom BB
W (3-2)
12:40 PM-1:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[O-ABB-A02]
2018-2019
SHL
PeeWee AE4
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Extra Ice Practice #11
2018-2019
SHL
Atom AE3
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Extra Ice Practice #14
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL Blue
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Midget LL Red
W (4-0)
5:35 PM-7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[MB218]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Gemini (Blue)
667 Adair Boulevard , Strathroy, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1453 - 1006 - 278
Printed from sdmha.org on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 10:48 AM