Gemini (Blue), Venues (Strathroy Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
2019-2020
IH
U7 IP Red/White & U7 IP Yellow
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IH
U7 IP Grey & U7 IP Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IH
U6 Pre-School
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U11 Atom LL Red
L (3-6)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
[AW228]
2019-2020
LMLL
U13 PeeWee Red
L (3-4)
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[PW178]
2019-2020
LMLL
U18 Midget Blue
L (1-3)
5:10 PM-6:35 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[MW114]
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget BB
6:35 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom BB & U11 Atom AE3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U13 PeeWee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U13 PeeWee Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U15 Bantam Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U18 Midget Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U11 Atom LL Blue & U11 Atom LL Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam AE3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U15 Bantam Blue
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam BB
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U18 Midget Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom AE3
W (5-1)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[AAE45]
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam AE3
T (3-3)
7:05 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[BAE43]
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget AE3
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget BB
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U11 Atom LL Red
T (2-2)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr Stars 2
[1]
2019-2020
LMLL
U13 PeeWee Blue
W (3-2)
9:00 AM-10:10 AM
vs. Mt Brydges Cougars Blue
[3]
2019-2020
LMLL
U18 Midget Red
W (5-1)
11:00 AM
@ Lambton Shores Predator Red
[7]
2019-2020
LMLL
U15 Bantam Blue
W (3-1)
1:00 PM-2:25 PM
vs. Dunville Mudcats
[11]
2019-2020
LMLL
U18 Midget Blue
L (1-5)
2:00 PM
@ West London Hawks C9
[13]
2019-2020
LMLL
U18 Midget Red
W (5-0)
5:00 PM-6:25 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[19]
2019-2020
LMLL
U13 PeeWee Blue
W (5-3)
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. West London Hawks - 45
[23]
2019-2020
LMLL
U15 Bantam Red
8:00 PM
@ St. George Genrerals
[25]
2019-2020
LMLL
U13 PeeWee Red
W (3-2)
12:00 PM
@ Oak Ridges Kings 4
[39]
2019-2020
LMLL
U15 Bantam Blue
W (4-1)
1:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
[41]
2019-2020
LMLL
U11 Atom LL Red
L (2-7)
3:00 PM
@ Barrie Titans
[45]
2019-2020
LMLL
U18 Midget Blue
W (3-1)
5:00 PM-6:25 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[49]
2019-2020
LMLL
U11 Atom LL Blue
W (3-1)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[51]
2019-2020
LMLL
U18 Midget Blue
L (1-2)
10:00 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
[59]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
2019-2020
LMLL
U13 PeeWee Blue
L (2-3)
8:00 AM
@ South Muskoka Bears
[61]
2019-2020
LMLL
U18 Midget Red
W (3-1)
11:00 AM
@ Mt Brydges Cougars Red
[67]
2019-2020
LMLL
U15 Bantam Blue
W (5-2)
2:00 PM
@ Mooretown Jr Flags
[73]
2019-2020
LMLL
U13 PeeWee Red
L (2-4)
4:00 PM
@ Mt Brydges Cougars Red
[76]
2019-2020
LMLL
U18 Midget Red
W (3-1)
6:00 PM-7:25 PM
vs. Mt Brydges Cougars
[68]
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom BB & U11 Atom LL Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U13 PeeWee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U15 Bantam Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget AE3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U18 Midget Red
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom AE3 & U11 Atom LL Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam AE3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom BB
T (4-4)
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[A77]
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam BB
L (0-4)
7:35 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[B66]
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget BB
L (2-4)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[M55]
2019-2020
LMLL
U8 Min Novice Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U13 PeeWee AE4
W (6-1)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[PAE40]
2019-2020
LMLL
U15 Bantam Red
L (2-4)
7:15 PM-8:40 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[BW130]
2019-2020
LMLL
U18 Midget Red
W (2-1)
8:40 PM-10:05 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[MW131]
2019-2020
IH
U6 Pre-School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U13 PeeWee AE3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom BB
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U15 Bantam Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U13 PeeWee Blue
T (1-1)
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[PW164]
03040506070809
2019-2020
IH
U7 IP Red/White & U7 IP Yellow
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IH
U7 IP Grey & U7 IP Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IH
U6 Pre-School
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom BB & U11 Atom AE3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
DEV
Goalie Development
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U13 PeeWee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget AE3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U18 Midget Red
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U11 Atom LL Blue & U11 Atom LL Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U15 Bantam Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom BB
L (1-4)
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[A92]
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam AE3
W (6-3)
7:35 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[BAE37]
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget AE3
L (1-4)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[MAE42]
2019-2020
LMLL
U13 PeeWee Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom AE3
L (4-6)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[AAE62]
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam AE3
L (1-5)
7:05 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[BAE56]
2019-2020
LMLL
U18 Midget Blue
L (1-2)
8:30 PM-9:55 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[MW118]
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget BB
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U9 Maj Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U13 PeeWee AE3
W (5-1)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[PAE47]
2019-2020
LMLL
U15 Bantam Blue
L (1-6)
7:15 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[BW112]
2019-2020
LMLL
U18 Midget Red
W (3-2)
8:40 PM-10:05 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[MW128]
2019-2020
IH
U6 Pre-School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom AE3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom BB
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U11 Atom LL Blue
W (2-0)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[AW212]
2019-2020
LMLL
U13 PeeWee Red
W (8-0)
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[PW173]
2019-2020
LMLL
U15 Bantam Blue
(4-1)
2:10 PM-3:35 PM
vs. LMLL - U15 Bantam Red
[BW113]
2019-2020
SHL
U13 PeeWee AE3
T (3-3)
3:35 PM-4:50 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[PAE49]
2019-2020
SHL
U13 PeeWee AE4
4:50 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget AE3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
2019-2020
IH
U7 IP Red/White & U7 IP Yellow
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IH
U7 IP Grey & U7 IP Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IH
U6 Pre-School
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U11 Atom LL Red
(1-2)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. LMLL - U11 Atom LL Blue
[AW240]
2019-2020
LMLL
U13 PeeWee Red
W (4-2)
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[PW174]
2019-2020
LMLL
U18 Midget Blue
W (9-3)
5:10 PM-6:35 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[MW116]
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget BB
6:35 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U11 Atom LL Blue & U11 Atom LL Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam AE3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom BB
T (1-1)
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[A104]
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam BB
L (4-5)
7:35 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[B90]
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget BB
L (3-5)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[M79]
2019-2020
LMLL
U13 PeeWee Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U13 PeeWee AE3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U13 PeeWee Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U15 Bantam Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget AE3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U18 Midget Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom AE3
L (1-6)
8:00 AM
@ Mt Brydges Cougars
[1]
2019-2020
SHL
U13 PeeWee AE3
W (6-5)
9:05 AM
@ Strathroy Jr Rockets AE4
[4]
2019-2020
SHL
U13 PeeWee AE4
L (5-6)
9:05 AM-10:20 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr Rockets AE3
[4]
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam AE3
L (1-2)
10:10 AM
@ Dorchester Dragons
[7]
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget BB
L (1-2)
11:25 AM-12:55 PM
vs. Mt Brydges Cougars
[10]
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom AE3
W (5-2)
2:10 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
[17]
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom BB
W (3-2)
3:15 PM-4:20 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[20]
2019-2020
SHL
U13 PeeWee BB
W (1-0)
4:20 PM-5:35 PM
vs. Niagara on the Lake Wolves
[23]
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget BB
W (2-1)
6:40 PM
@ St. Mary's Rock
[29]
2019-2020
SHL
U13 PeeWee AE4
L (0-6)
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
vs. West London Hawks
[32]
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom AE3
W (5-2)
9:05 AM-10:10 AM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[35]
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam BB
L (2-5)
11:25 AM-12:50 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[41]
2019-2020
SHL
U13 PeeWee AE3
W (7-0)
12:40 PM-1:55 PM
vs. Mt Brydges Cougars
[44]
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom AE3
3:05 PM-4:10 PM
vs. Semi-Finals 1st vs 4th TBA
[50]
2019-2020
SHL
U13 PeeWee AE3
W (7-1)
5:35 PM-6:50 PM
vs. Niagara on the Lake Wolves
[56]
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam AE3
L (0-4)
6:40 PM-8:05 PM
vs. Semi-Finals 1st vs 4th TBA
[59]
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam AE3
W (3-2)
8:10 PM-9:35 PM
vs. Semi-Finals 2nd vs 3rd TBA
[61]
17181920212223
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom BB
L (0-3)
9:00 AM
@ Mt Brydges Cougars
[CH-64]
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom BB & U11 Atom AE3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U13 PeeWee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U15 Bantam Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget AE3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U18 Midget Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U11 Atom LL Blue & U11 Atom LL Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam AE3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom BB
L (1-4)
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[A117]
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam BB
W (5-2)
7:35 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[B103]
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget BB
W (5-3)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[M92]
2019-2020
LMLL
U13 PeeWee Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom AE3
T (3-3)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[AAE78]
2019-2020
LMLL
U15 Bantam Blue
L (0-7)
7:05 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[BW116]
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget AE3
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U18 Midget Red
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U9 Maj Novice White & U8 Min Novice Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U13 PeeWee Blue
W (3-2)
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[PW165]
2019-2020
LMLL
U15 Bantam Red
L (0-2)
7:15 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[BW126]
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget BB
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IH
U6 Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
IH
U7 IP Red/White & U7 IP Yellow
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IH
U7 IP Grey & U7 IP Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U13 PeeWee AE4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
24252627282930
2019-2020
IH
U7 IP Red/White & U7 IP Yellow
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IH
U7 IP Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Port Stanley Sailors
[No refs/tk assigned]
2019-2020
IH
U6 Pre-School
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U11 Atom LL Red
L (1-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[AW231]
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam BB
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U18 Midget Red
5:10 PM-6:35 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[Ex Game]
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget BB
6:35 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom BB & U11 Atom AE3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U13 PeeWee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U15 Bantam Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget AE3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U18 Midget Red
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U11 Atom LL Blue & U11 Atom LL Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam AE3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom BB
L (1-2)
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[A133]
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam BB
W (4-1)
7:35 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[B112]
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget BB
L (0-4)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[M103]
2019-2020
LMLL
U13 PeeWee Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom AE3
L (3-5)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[AAE81]
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam AE3
L (2-6)
7:05 PM-8:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BAE70]
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget AE3
W (3-2)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[MAE13]
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget BB
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U8 Min Novice Red & U9 Maj Novice White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U13 PeeWee AE4
L (3-8)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WMPMD33]
2019-2020
LMLL
U15 Bantam Red
L (3-4)
7:15 PM-8:40 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[BW123]
2019-2020
LMLL
U18 Midget Blue
L (1-4)
8:40 PM-10:05 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[MW117]
2019-2020
IH
U6 Pre-School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam BB
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom BB
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U11 Atom LL Blue
W (2-1)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[AW225]
2019-2020
LMLL
U13 PeeWee Blue
W (2-1)
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[PW163]
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom BB
2:10 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U15 Bantam Red
3:35 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam AE3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget AE3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
2019-2020
IH
U7 IP Red/White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
IH
U7 IP Green & U7 IP Yellow
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IH
U6 Pre-School
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U11 Atom LL Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U13 PeeWee Red
L (4-5)
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[PW170]
2019-2020
SHL
U13 PeeWee AE3
W (6-1)
5:10 PM-6:25 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMPMD37]
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget BB
6:35 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom BB & U11 Atom AE3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
DEV
Goalie Development
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U15 Bantam Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget AE3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U18 Midget Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U11 Atom LL Blue & U11 Atom LL Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam AE3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom BB
W (5-0)
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[A146]
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam BB
L (1-3)
7:35 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[B122]
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget BB
W (4-1)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[M116]
2019-2020
LMLL
U13 PeeWee Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom AE3
W (3-0)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WMAMD91]
2019-2020
SHL
U15 Bantam AE3
W (6-2)
7:05 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[BAE78]
2019-2020
SHL
U18 Midget AE3
W (3-1)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[MAE53]
2019-2020
LMLL
U18 Midget Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U8 Min Novice Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U13 PeeWee Blue
W (4-3)
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[PC-100]
2019-2020
LMLL
U15 Bantam Red
W (5-2)
7:15 PM-8:40 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[BC-102]
2019-2020
LMLL
U18 Midget Red
W (1-0)
8:40 PM-10:05 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[MA-090]
2019-2020
IH
U6 Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U11 Atom AE3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
LMLL
U11 Atom LL Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
SHL
U13 PeeWee AE3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Dominion Lending Centres
  • Pete's Sports & Repairs
  • Roy's Coffee Shop
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Strathroy Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Strathroy Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Strathroy Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Gemini (Blue)
667 Adair Boulevard , Strathroy, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1599 - 1115 - 301
Printed from sdmha.org on Thursday, August 13, 2020 at 1:22 PM