Minor Novice, Divisions, Strathroy Jr Rockets Jamboree Tournament, 2019-2020 (Strathroy Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
PrintDivision Details
Select Another Group:
Minor Novice
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, January 24, 2020
MNPANJ1a8:45 AMGreen A West London Hawks HL31AStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red A
MNPANJ1b8:45 AMGreen B St. Thomas Jr Stars 1West London Hawks 21A
MNPBNJ2a9:35 AMGreen A West London Hawks HL31BPetrolia Oilers Green
MNPBNJ2b9:35 AMGreen B Lucan Irish 1West London Hawks 21B
MNPCNJ3a10:35 AMGreen A Dresden Jr. Kings 1Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red B
MNPCNJ3b10:35 AMGreen B Point Edward BlackhawksAylmer Flames Red
MNPDNJ4a11:25 AMGreen A Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldPetrolia Oilers Black
MNPDNJ4b11:25 AMGreen B Dresden Jr. Kings 2Aylmer Flames Black
MNPANJ5a12:25 PMGreen A Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red APetrolia Oilers Yellow
MNPANJ5b12:25 PMGreen B St. Thomas Jr Stars 1West London Hawks HL31A
MNPBNJ6a1:15 PMGreen A Petrolia Oilers GreenSt. Thomas Jr Stars 2
MNPBNJ6b1:15 PMGreen B Lucan Irish 1West London Hawks HL31B
MNPCNJ7a2:15 PMGreen A Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red BIlderton Jets White
MNPCNJ7b2:15 PMGreen B Aylmer Flames RedDresden Jr. Kings 1
MNPDNJ8a3:05 PMGreen A Petrolia Oilers BlackWallaceburg Lakers
MNPDNJ8b3:05 PMGreen B Dresden Jr. Kings 2Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
MNPBNJ9a4:05 PMGreen A St. Thomas Jr Stars 2West London Hawks 21B
MNPANJ9b4:05 PMGreen B Petrolia Oilers Yellow West London Hawks 21A
MNPCNJ10a4:55 PMGreen A Ilderton Jets WhitePoint Edward Blackhawks
MNPDNJ10b4:55 PMGreen B Wallaceburg LakersAylmer Flames Black
Saturday, January 25, 2020
MNPBNJ11a8:30 AMGreen A St. Thomas Jr Stars 2Lucan Irish 1
MNPBNJ11b8:30 AMGreen B West London Hawks HL31BWest London Hawks 21B
MNPCNJ12a9:20 AMGreen A Ilderton Jets WhiteAylmer Flames Red
MNPCNJ12b9:20 AMGreen B Dresden Jr. Kings 1Point Edward Blackhawks
MNPDNJ13a10:20 AMGreen A Wallaceburg LakersDresden Jr. Kings 2
MNPDNJ13b10:20 AMGreen B Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldAylmer Flames Black
MNPANJ14a11:10 AMGreen A Petrolia Oilers Yellow St. Thomas Jr Stars 1
MNPANJ14b11:10 AMGreen B West London Hawks HL31AWest London Hawks 21A
MNPBNJ15a12:10 PMGreen A Lucan Irish 1Petrolia Oilers Green
MNPBNJ15b12:10 PMGreen B St. Thomas Jr Stars 2West London Hawks HL31B
MNPCNJ16a1:00 PMGreen A Aylmer Flames RedStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red B
MNPCNJ16b1:00 PMGreen B Ilderton Jets WhiteDresden Jr. Kings 1
MNPDNJ17a2:00 PMGreen A Dresden Jr. Kings 2Petrolia Oilers Black
MNPDNJ17b2:00 PMGreen B Wallaceburg LakersMt. Brydges Cougars Gold
MNPANJ18a2:50 PMGreen A St. Thomas Jr Stars 1Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red A
MNPANJ18b2:50 PMGreen B Petrolia Oilers Yellow West London Hawks HL31A
MNPBNJ19a3:50 PMGreen A Petrolia Oilers GreenWest London Hawks 21B
MNPCNJ19b3:50 PMGreen B Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red BPoint Edward Blackhawks
MNPDNJ20a4:40 PMGreen A Petrolia Oilers BlackAylmer Flames Black
MNPANJ20b4:40 PMGreen B Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red AWest London Hawks 21A
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • Green A - Gemini Sportsplex Green A Pad , 667 Adair Blvd , Strathroy , ON
  • Green B - Gemini Sportsplex Green B Pad , 667 Adair Blvd , Strathroy , ON

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
View Another Tournament
View AllOur Sponsors
Egg Farmers of Ontario
Printed from sdmha.org on Monday, July 6, 2020 at 10:04 PM