Schedule & Results, PeeWee AE3, 2017-2018 (Strathroy Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Mission & Vision
SDMHA - OMHA Boundaries
Policies and Procedures
Policies and Procedures
SDMHA Policies and Procedures Manual
Timekeeper Rules & Responsibilities
FAQs
Annual General Meeting Presentation
Annual Awards
GameSheet Live Score Feed
GameSheet Live Score Feed
GameSheet Tournament Live Feed
Lambton Middlesex LL Live Score Feed
Shamrock Live Score Feed
Coach's Corner
Coach's Corner
Coaching Application
Current Coaches
Coaches Information Package
Coaches/Trainer Qualification Requirements
Coaches/Trainer Qualification Requirements
OMHA Coaching/Trainer Clinics
Forms and Applications
OMHA Insurance Information
Shamrock and LMLL Period Lenghts
OHF Pathways
OHF Pathways
U7 Pathways
U9 Player Pathway
U11 Player Pathway
U13 Pathways
U15 Pathways
Tournaments
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Jamboree
John Henry Memorial Tournament
Registration
Registration
General Information
General Information
Financial Subsidy Programs
Non Resident Player
Non Resident Player
NRP Form
Refund Policy
Respect in Sport - Parent Program
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement
Tryouts
Tryout Schedule
Request to Move up Policy
Tryout Selection Process
Player Request to Move up Form
Accomplishments
Accomplishments
OMHA Champions & Finalists
International Silverstick
International Silverstick
Silverstick Regional - Champions
Silverstick Finals - Champions/Finalists
SDMHA Annual Awards
SDMHA Annual Awards
SDMHA Spirit Award for Players
SDMHA Spirit Award for Players
2013-2014 Season
2014-2015 Season
2015-2016 Season
Deke Tyler Memorial Trophy for Outstanding Goaltenders
Pat "Whitey" Stapleton Annual Achievement Award
Wes McLeod Memorial Award
The Quinn Derbyshire Memorial LL Team Award
Coach of the Year
Robert McFarlane Memorial Spirit Award
Stan Long Memorial Service Award (5 years)
Strathroy Industrial League Service Awards (10 years)
Bev Mackey Long Term Service Award (15 years)
Volunteers
Volunteers
Volunteer Opportunities
Volunteer Policies
Volunteer Sign-up
Jr Rocket Apparel Online Order
PeeWee AE3 Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Team Tournaments
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2017-2018
PeeWee AE3
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
64 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
64 games
All Opponents
64 games
Aviator hockey
1 game
Caledonia Thunder
2 games
Capitals Academy
1 game
Dorchester Dragons
9 games
Dresden Jr Kings
1 game
Durham
1 game
East Lambton Eagles
1 game
Erie
1 game
Huntsville Otters
1 game
Ilderton Jets
7 games
Lambeth Lancers
5 games
Listowel Cyclones
1 game
Mitchell Meteors
1 game
Mooretown Jr Flags
1 game
Mooretown Jr. Flags
6 games
Mount Brydges Cougars
1 game
Mt. Brydges Cougars
6 games
Niagara on the Lake Wolves
2 games
Paris
1 game
Pelham Panthers
2 games
Petrolia Oilers
3 games
South Huron Sabres
2 games
St. Marys Rock
2 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars
2 games
TNT Tornadoes
1 game
Wallaceburg Lakers
2 games
Wyoming Cutthroats
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
64 games
All Venues
64 games
Home Venues
Blue rink
3 games
Gemini (Blue)
19 games
Gemini (Green)
6 games
Gemini Blue
1 game
Hensall Arena
2 games
Meaford & St Vincent Community Centre
2 games
Seymour Hannah
2 games
Seymour-Hannah Sports Center
3 games
South Huron Recreation Centre
1 game
Stephen Towhship Arena
2 games
VALE Health and Wellness Centre
1 game
WMMC
1 game
Away Venues
Beaver Valley Community Centre (Thornbury)
1 game
Dorchester (South)
4 games
Greenwood
1 game
Ilderton
3 games
Lambeth
2 games
MSC (Rink 1)
2 games
MSC (Rink 2)
1 game
South Huron
1 game
St. Marys (Blue)
1 game
Timken (Presstran)
1 game
Tri-Township
3 games
Wallaceburg
1 game
×
×
PeeWee AE3
Sep 2017
2 games
Oct 2017
2 tournaments
12 games
Nov 2017
2 tournaments
16 games
Dec 2017
6 games
Jan 2018
1 tournament
12 games
Feb 2018
7 games
Mar 2018
9 games
March 2018
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 01
7:05 PM
-8:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Lambeth Lancers
S-PAE-PBB-03
Gemini (Blue)
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 05
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Dorchester Dragons
S-PAE-PBB-11
Dorchester (South)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 06
6:30 PM
-7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Ilderton Jets
S-PAE-PBB-06
Gemini (Blue)
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 09
8:00 PM
-9:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Dorchester Dragons
S-PAE-PBB-08
Gemini (Green)
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 10
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Lambeth Lancers
S-PAE-PBB-09
Lambeth
12-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 12
8:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Ilderton Jets
S-PAE-PBB-12
Ilderton
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 22
7:05 PM
-8:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Ilderton Jets
SHL-PAE-AF1
Gemini (Blue)
4-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 23
6:00 PM
-7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Ilderton Jets
SHL-PAE-AF3
Gemini (Blue)
3-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 25
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Ilderton Jets
SHL-PAE-AF2
Ilderton
6-5
W