Record Details, Novice LL White, 2016-2017 (Strathroy Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101003000000101003
Regular Season1229117421228214322441733174
Playoff211011201123412134
Overall15311118461429316352952043481
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames110030110021220051
East Lambton Eagles Black1010062011673021613
East Lambton Eagles White110061202007312068
Ilderton Jets Blue101004101013202017
Lambeth Lancers000000101012101012
Lambton Shores Predators Black101018000000101018
Lambton Shores Predators Red101003000000101003
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue101004000000101004
North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue100122101001201123
North Middlesex Jr. Stars White101004100111201115
Novice LL Blue101003000000101003
Point Edward Blackhawks000000101016101016
St. Marys Rock 1312023302126614149
St. Marys Rock 2202048110021312069
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston00000030213103021310
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110021110021
Gemini (Blue)13310016430000001331001643
Gemini (Green)100122000000100122
Ilderton000000101013101013
Lambeth000000101012101012
North Middlesex000000201112201112
Point Edward000000101016101016
St. Marys (Blue)000000201123201123
St. Marys (Rock)000000211024211024
Watford000000101034101034
WMMC101001000000101001
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Dodge Caravan Kids
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Strathroy Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Strathroy Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Strathroy Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sdmha.org on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 10:32 PM