Record Details, Atom LL White, 2016-2017 (Strathroy Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110021110021
Tournament4400261082601831126604441
Regular Season12381334912291265524517259104
Playoff420296431011585122011
Overall20983686525816157924517244125157
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames000000202048202048
Aylmer Flames 11010041010382020312
Dorchester Dragons 131116642206473311210
Ilderton Jets1100712110563210127
Lambeth Lancers 1000000101039101039
Lambeth Lancers 22101761100533201129
Lambton Shores Predators000000101013101013
Lambton Shores Predators Black000000100122100122
Lambton Shores Predators Red1010371010152020412
Lucan Irish000000101028101028
Mt Brydges Cougars Blue000000101024101024
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2110111010102431201314
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold20205121010453030917
Point Edward Blackhawks110032101004211036
Riverside AtoMc Black110071000000110071
Riverside AtoMc Purple000000110042110042
South Huron Sabres1010131010182020211
St. Marys Rock 1311165321010863211613
Strathroy Jr Rockets Blue000000110021110021
Strathroy Jr Rockets Red110052000000110052
Thorton Tigers #2110076000000110076
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester (South)000000422064422064
East Elgin (EastLink)000000101038101038
Forest (Amtelecom)000000201137201137
Gemini (Blue)156724347101028166824555
Gemini (Green)3111111110102441211315
Ilderton Arena000000110021110021
Lambeth00000021108122110812
North Middlesex 11007620204831201114
Point Edward000000101004101004
South Huron000000101018101018
St. Marys (Blue)000000211066211066
St. Marys (Rock)000000110042110042
Tri-Township000000202069202069
WFCU 000000110021110021
WFCU AM800000000211065211065
WFCU GS110071101025211096
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Lions Club - Strathroy
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Strathroy Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Strathroy Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Strathroy Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sdmha.org on Thursday, May 19, 2022 at 10:12 PM