Schedule & Results, PeeWee Rep, 2015-2016 (Strathroy Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Mission & Vision
SDMHA - OMHA Boundaries
Policies and Procedures
Policies and Procedures
SDMHA Policies and Procedures Manual
Timekeeper Rules & Responsibilities
FAQs
Annual General Meeting Presentation
Annual Awards
GameSheet Live Score Feed
GameSheet Live Score Feed
GameSheet Tournament Live Feed
Lambton Middlesex LL Live Score Feed
Shamrock Live Score Feed
Coach's Corner
Coach's Corner
Coaching Application
Current Coaches
Coaches Information Package
Coaches/Trainer Qualification Requirements
Coaches/Trainer Qualification Requirements
OMHA Coaching/Trainer Clinics
Forms and Applications
OMHA Insurance Information
Shamrock and LMLL Period Lenghts
OHF Pathways
OHF Pathways
U7 Pathways
U9 Player Pathway
U11 Player Pathway
U13 Pathways
U15 Pathways
Tournaments
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Jamboree
John Henry Memorial Tournament
Registration
Registration
General Information
General Information
Financial Subsidy Programs
Non Resident Player
Non Resident Player
NRP Form
Refund Policy
Respect in Sport - Parent Program
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement
Tryouts
Tryout Schedule
Request to Move up Policy
Tryout Selection Process
Player Request to Move up Form
Accomplishments
Accomplishments
OMHA Champions & Finalists
International Silverstick
International Silverstick
Silverstick Regional - Champions
Silverstick Finals - Champions/Finalists
SDMHA Annual Awards
SDMHA Annual Awards
SDMHA Spirit Award for Players
SDMHA Spirit Award for Players
2013-2014 Season
2014-2015 Season
2015-2016 Season
Deke Tyler Memorial Trophy for Outstanding Goaltenders
Pat "Whitey" Stapleton Annual Achievement Award
Wes McLeod Memorial Award
The Quinn Derbyshire Memorial LL Team Award
Coach of the Year
Robert McFarlane Memorial Spirit Award
Stan Long Memorial Service Award (5 years)
Strathroy Industrial League Service Awards (10 years)
Bev Mackey Long Term Service Award (15 years)
Volunteers
Volunteers
Volunteer Opportunities
Volunteer Policies
Volunteer Sign-up
Jr Rocket Apparel Online Order
PeeWee Rep Menu
Team Tournaments
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Playoff Schedule & Results
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2015-2016
PeeWee Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
64 Games
All Scheduled Games
64 Games
Unreported Games
1 Game
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
64 games
All Opponents
64 games
Bancroft Jets
1 game
Belmont Rangers
4 games
Dorchester Dragons
11 games
Dresden Jr. Kings
1 game
East Lambton Eagles
1 game
Fort Erie
2 games
Glanbrook Rangers
4 games
Grimsby Peach Kings
1 game
Ilderton Jets
3 games
Lambeth Lancers
4 games
Lambton Shores Predators
1 game
London Jr. Mustangs Purple
2 games
Lucan Irish
1 game
Mooretown Jr Flags
1 game
Mooretown Jr. Flags
2 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars
2 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
1 game
Parry Sound Canucks
1 game
Peewee Skills Competition
1 game
Petrolia Oilers
2 games
Prince Edward County
1 game
Saugeen Shores Storm
2 games
Seaforth Stars
1 game
Seaforth
1 game
South Huron Sabres
1 game
South Kent Lightning
2 games
St Marys Rock
1 game
St. Marys Rock
5 games
Vaughan Panthers
1 game
Wallaceburg Lakers
1 game
West Lorne Comets
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
64 games
All Venues
64 games
Home Venues
East Lambton Community Complex
4 games
Elmvale
4 games
Fort Erie Jaycee
1 game
Gemini (Blue)
22 games
Gemini (Green)
5 games
Wasaga arena
2 games
Away Venues
Belmont
2 games
Blenheim
1 game
Dorchester (North)
1 game
Dorchester (South)
3 games
Fort Erie Ridgeway
1 game
Glanbrook
2 games
Greenwood
1 game
Ilderton
2 games
Jaycee
1 game
Kinsmen
1 game
Lambeth
2 games
Lambton-Kent
1 game
Lucan
1 game
MSC (Rink 2)
1 game
North Middlesex
1 game
RIdgeway
1 game
St. Marys (Blue)
1 game
St. Marys (Rock)
1 game
Tri-Township
1 game
West Lorne Arena
1 game
×
×
PeeWee Rep
Sep 2015
3 games
Oct 2015
6 games
Nov 2015
1 tournament
11 games
Dec 2015
2 tournaments
14 games
Jan 2016
7 games
Feb 2016
10 games
Mar 2016
1 tournament
13 games
March 2016
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 04
6:45 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Ilderton Jets
S-P-PA-A08
Gemini (Green)
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 05
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Belmont Rangers
S-P-PA-A09
Belmont
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 08
7:00 PM
-8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Belmont Rangers
S-P-PA-A13
Gemini (Green)
1-10
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 10
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ West Lorne Comets
S-P-PA-A06
West Lorne Arena
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 11
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Lambeth Lancers
S-P-PA-A16
Lambeth
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 21
7:15 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Belmont Rangers
S-P-PA-B1
Gemini (Green)
5-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 23
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Belmont Rangers
S-P-PA-B2
Belmont
2-3
L
More Details
Mar 25-Mar 27
Tournament
Maple Syrup Country Tournament
Elmvale, ON
Game Details
Fri 25
1:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
@ Bancroft Jets
9
Elmvale
5-2
W
Game Details
Fri 25
8:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Peewee Skills Competition
Skills
Elmvale
Game Details
Sat 26
8:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
@ Seaforth Stars
21
Wasaga arena
3-3
Game Details
Sat 26
12:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Saugeen Shores Storm
29
Wasaga arena
3-5
W
Game Details
Sat 26
7:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
@ Parry Sound Canucks
Semis
Elmvale
2-1
W
Game Details
Sun 27
3:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Seaforth
Finals
Elmvale
3-6
W