Record Details, Midget AE, 2011-2012 (Strathroy Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament311155513161482421119
Regular Season123902349121101316724419154116
Playoff6240112462401421124802545
Overall216141397823417251102441031390180
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin 211056403161461411120
Dorchester Dragons1010261010072020213
Lambeth Lancers2110461010273120613
Lambton Shores Predators3030315514071481701029
Mooretown Jr Flags110054101035211089
Niagara on the Lake Wolves1010041010382020312
North Middlesex Jr Stars1010161010192020215
Petrolia Oilers101003101004202007
St Marys Rock41306134121171882512331
St Thomas Stars422011133120101573402128
Tillsonburg 100122000000100122
Waterford 000000110021110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bothwell Arena Sports Centre000000101035101035
Gemini (Blue)19613036731010142061403777
Gemini (Green)1010132020173030210
Greenwood Rec Centre 000000101004101004
Hensall Arena000000100122100122
Joe Thorton Community Centre0000003120101531201015
Lambeth Arena000000101027101027
Middlesex Centre000000101038101038
Mooretown Sports Complex000000101035101035
North Middlesex 000000101019101019
Pyramid Rec Centre 0000004121171841211718
South Huron Recreation Centre100122110021210143
Thames Centre Rec Complex 000000101007101007
The Shores Recreation Centre00000041306104130610
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Dale Wurfel
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Strathroy Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Strathroy Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Strathroy Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sdmha.org on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 6:50 AM